2 / 2
opmall

Casual striped print slim short sleeve shirt

SP8R7TQVTX3

$25.78 $50.00
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP8R7TQVTX3
brand namechampfun
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.530.331.131.932.633.434.234.2
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
FrontClamped (inch)9.29.610.010.410.811.211.612.0
BackClamped (inch)11.311.712.112.512.913.313.714.1
DressLength (inch)8.08.38.58.89.19.49.69.9
Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
Cuff (inch)15.015.516.016.517.017.518.018.5
NeckCross (inch)18.218.719.219.720.220.721.321.8
AfterLong (cm)74.976.978.980.982.984.986.986.9
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
FrontClamped (cm)23.424.425.426.427.428.429.430.4
BackClamped (cm)28.729.730.731.732.733.734.735.7
DressLength (cm)20.32121.722.423.123.824.525.2
Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
Cuff (cm)3839.340.641.943.244.545.847.1
NeckCross (cm)46.247.548.850.151.452.75455.3

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.