1 / 1
50% OFF
opmall

Fashion casual poker print denim slim pants

SPTO3L5STBV

$40.00 $80.00
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPTO3L5STBV
brand namechampfun
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeprinting
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
StyleTight
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)39.840.440.941.542.142.743.343.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hipline (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
FrontRise (inch)11.812.212.613.013.413.814.214.6
BackRise (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
LegOpening (inch)10.010.611.311.912.513.113.814.4
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.95.95.96.36.3
Outseam (cm)101102.5104105.5107108.5110110
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hipline (cm)95100105110115120125130
FrontRise (cm)3031323334353637
BackRise (cm)3940414243444546
LegOpening (cm)25.42728.630.231.833.43536.6
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1414141515151616

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.