1 / 1
41% OFF
opmall

Fashion Gradient Long Sleeve T-shirt

SP96R46LROK

$23.67 $40.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP96R46LROK
brand namechampfun
gendermale
seasonautumn,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeGradient
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.028.729.530.331.131.932.732.7
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)29.229.930.631.332.032.833.533.7
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)20.921.321.722.022.422.823.223.6
AfterLong (cm)7173757779818383
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)74.27677.879.681.483.28585.6
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)5354555657585960

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.