1 / 3
49% OFF
opmall

Fashion Plaid Round Neck Long Sleeve T-shirt

SPMQDJDIZQ7

$25.33 $50.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPMQDJDIZQ7
brand namechampfun
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorGray series
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.627.428.128.929.730.531.331.3
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)29.630.331.031.732.433.133.933.9
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
NeckCross (inch)20.821.321.822.322.823.323.824.3
AfterLong (cm)67.569.571.573.575.577.579.579.5
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)75.27778.880.682.484.28686
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
NeckCross (cm)52.9554.255.4556.757.9559.260.4561.7

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.