1 / 3
42% OFF
opmall

Fashion Plaid Slim Fit Casual Trousers

SPA1UCLL7AX

$34.67 $60.00
14 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPA1UCLL7AX
brand namechampfun
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Waist styleElastic waistband
Pattern typeSolid color
styleFashion casual
Dress occasiondaily
Styleconventional
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.040.641.141.742.342.943.543.5
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
BackRise (inch)15.716.116.617.017.417.918.318.7
LegOpening (inch)11.712.212.813.313.914.415.015.5
SideZipperLength (inch)6.76.76.77.27.27.27.87.8
BeltLength (inch)63.063.063.068.968.968.974.874.8
Outseam (cm)101.5103104.5106107.5109110.5110.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)98103108113118123128133
FrontRise (cm)3132333435363738
BackRise (cm)39.94142.143.244.345.446.547.6
LegOpening (cm)29.63132.433.835.236.63839.4
SideZipperLength (cm)17171718.418.418.419.819.8
BeltLength (cm)160160160175175175190190

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.