1 / 2
opmall

Mens Fashion Panda Print Long Sleeve T-shirt

SPFV3EOV7GG

$23.99 $40.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPFV3EOV7GG
brand namechampfun
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.227.027.828.529.330.130.930.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
NeckCross (inch)22.923.423.924.425.025.526.026.5
AfterLong (cm)66.568.570.572.574.576.578.578.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
NeckCross (cm)58.259.560.862.163.464.76667.3

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.