1 / 3
36% OFF
opmall

Men's Fashion Print Round Neck Short Sleeve T-Shirt Top

SPJ7MQ2DO4C

$38.18 $60.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPJ7MQ2DO4C
brand namechampfun
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarStanding collar
ColorGreen
seasonAll season
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual
Top collarStanding collar
designzipper
laundry guideMachine washable
MaterialBlended
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Vacation,Leisure,tourism
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Bust (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
DressLength (inch)31.732.332.833.433.934.535.035.0
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
SideZipperLength (inch)8.38.38.38.78.78.79.19.1
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Bust (cm)108113118123128133138143
WaistbandWidth (cm)97102107112117122127132
DressLength (cm)80.68283.484.886.287.68989
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
SideZipperLength (cm)2121212222222323

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.