1 / 1
46% OFF
opmall

Mens Letter Print Stripse Motorcycles Style T-shirt

SPJ4ZJP2CVF

$19.60 $36.00
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPJ4ZJP2CVF
brand namechampfun
stylestyle
genderWoman
CollarRound neck
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.440.942.544.145.747.248.850.4
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.333.1
Shoulder width (inch)16.917.718.519.320.120.921.722.4
Bust (cm)100104108112116120124128
Length (cm)7072747678808284
Shoulder width (cm)4345474951535557

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.