1 / 2
opmall

Mens versatile fashion round neck sweater

SPLFBBONHSR

$32.08 $60.00
25 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPLFBBONHSR
brand namechampfun
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite apricot
seasonAll season
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
DressLength (inch)23.423.824.224.625.025.425.825.8
Sleeves (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
Cuff (inch)6.87.17.47.78.08.38.79.0
AfterLong (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
WaistbandWidth (cm)909498102106110114118
DressLength (cm)59.560.561.562.563.564.565.565.5
Sleeves (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
Cuff (cm)17.21818.819.620.421.22222.8

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.