1 / 2
opmall

New fashion poker print short sleeve T-shirt

SPPD0J4NFWF

$21.99 $40.00
22 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPPD0J4NFWF
brand namechampfun
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorBlack
seasonAll season
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)12.613.013.413.814.214.615.015.4
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)11.311.812.312.813.313.914.414.9
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)3233343536373839
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)28.73031.332.633.935.236.537.8

 
Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $79 👉 Free
order 0-$78.99 👉 $13.99-$19.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)
If you are not happy with your purchase, we are ready to help!

Requirement:
1. The item is in its original packaging.
2. The item isn't used or damaged.
3. The item shoulld be returned or exchanged within 30 days.